Το Πρωτάθλημα της Β' Ανδρών ξεκινά στις 31 Οκτωβρίου έως τις 20 Μαρτίου 2016. Δείτε το πρόγραμμα
Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία |
Ώρα |
Γήπεδο |
Α γ ώ ν α ς |
Σκορ |
31/10/2015 | 20:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ | 46-78 |
1/11/2015 | 16:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | Γ.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑ - Α.Ο.Κ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ | 76-28 |
1/11/2015 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ | Φ.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΝΑΥΠ. – Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛ. | 48-85 |
31/10/2015 | 16:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ - ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ | 0-20 (α.α.) |
ΡΕΠΩ : Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ |
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία |
Ώρα |
Γήπεδο |
Α γ ώ ν α ς |
Σκορ |
8/11/2015 | 16:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | Α.Ο.Κ. ΙΝΑΧΟΣ – Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 33-79 |
7/11/2015 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛ.-Γ.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | 74-51 |
7/11/2015 | 18:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – Φ.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΝΑΥΠ. | 70-35 |
7/11/2015 | 20:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. – Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ | 62-21 |
ΡΕΠΩ : ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ |
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία |
Ώρα |
Γήπεδο |
Α γ ώ ν α ς |
Σκορ |
14/11/2015 | 20:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - Α.Ο.Κ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ | 81-30 |
15/11/2015 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛ. - Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛ. | 74-51 |
14/11/2015 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | Γ.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ - ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ | 45-55 |
15/11/2015 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ | Φ.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΝΑΥΠ. – Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ | 61-33 |
ΡΕΠΩ : ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. |
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Γήπεδο | Α γ ώ ν α ς | Σκορ |
21/11/2015 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛ. – ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 63-53 |
23/11/2015 | 20:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 51-63 |
21/11/2015 | 18:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ – Γ.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | 39-44 |
21/11/2015 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ | Φ.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΝΑΥΠ. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. | 31-68 |
ΡΕΠΩ : Α.Ο.Κ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ |
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία |
Ώρα |
Γήπεδο |
Α γ ώ ν α ς |
Σκορ |
28/11/2015 | 20:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ | 37-68 |
28/11/2015 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ | 90-31 |
29/11/2015 | 16:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | Γ.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ - Φ.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΝΑΥΠ. | 67-46 |
28/11/2015 | 18:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. - Α.Ο.Κ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ | 81-30 |
ΡΕΠΩ : Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛ. |
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Γήπεδο | Α γ ώ ν α ς | Σκορ |
6/12/2015 | 20:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ – ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 37-73 |
6/12/2015 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ | Φ.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΝΑΥΠ. – Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 40-64 |
5/12/2015 | 16:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | Γ.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. | 48-58 |
5/12/2015 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛ. – Α.Ο.Κ. ΙΝΑΧΟΣ | 86-43 |
ΡΕΠΩ : ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ |
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία |
Ώρα |
Γήπεδο |
Α γ ώ ν α ς |
Σκορ |
12/12/2015 | 18:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - Φ.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΝΑΥΠ. |
20-0 (α.α.) |
12/12/2015 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ - Γ.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ |
20-0 (α.α.) |
12/12/2015 |
14:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. - Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛ. | 61-51 |
12/12/2015 |
13:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | Α.Ο.Κ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ - ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ | 46-103 |
ΡΕΠΩ : Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ |
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Γήπεδο | Α γ ώ ν α ς | Σκορ |
20/12/2015 | 16:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | Γ.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ – ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 49-47 |
20/12/2015 |
19:00 | ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. | 52-65 |
19/12/2015 |
14:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ |
Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ – Α.Ο.Κ. ΙΝΑΧΟΣ |
60-45 |
19/12/2015 |
20:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ |
ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛ. |
61-47 |
ΡΕΠΩ : Φ.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ |
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία |
Ώρα |
Γήπεδο |
Α γ ώ ν α ς |
Σκορ |
9/1/2016 | 16:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛ. | 43-51 |
10/1/2016 | 18:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. - ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ | 68-36 |
10/1/2016 | 15:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | Α.Ο.Κ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ - Φ.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΝΑΥΠ. | 20-0 (α.α) |
9/1/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ | 48-49 |
ΡΕΠΩ : Γ.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ |
Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία |
Ώρα |
Γήπεδο |
Α γ ώ ν α ς |
Σκορ |
16/1/2016 | 14:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. – ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 81-50 |
17/1/2016 | 16:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | Α.Ο.Κ. ΙΝΑΧΟΣ – Γ.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | 48-85 |
17/1/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛ. – Φ.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΝΑΥΠ. | 20-0 (α.α) |
16/1/2016 | 18:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ | 77-54 |
ΡΕΠΩ : Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ |
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Γήπεδο | Α γ ώ ν α ς | Σκορ |
23/1/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ - Α.Ο.Κ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ | 84-41 |
24/1/2016 | 15:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | Γ.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑ - Α.Μ.Σ.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛ. | 58-67 |
23/1/2016 | 18:00 | ΔΑΚ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ | Φ.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΝΑΥΠ. - ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ | 0-20 (α.α.) |
24/1/2016 | 18:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ - ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. | 32-66 |
ΡΕΠΩ : ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ |
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία |
Ώρα |
Γήπεδο |
Α γ ώ ν α ς |
Σκορ |
31/1/2016 | 16:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | Α.Ο.Κ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ - ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 40-87 |
30/1/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 58-61 |
31/1/2016 | 18:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ - Γ.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | 41-37 |
31/1/2016 | 16:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ - Φ.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΝΑΥΠ. | 20-0(α.α.) |
ΡΕΠΩ : ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. |
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Γήπεδο | Α γ ώ ν α ς | Σκορ |
6/2/2016 | 18:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛ. | 55-47 |
6/2/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ - ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ | 65-38 |
12/3/2016 | 14:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | Γ.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ | |
7/2/2016 | 14:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. - Φ.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΝΑΥΠ. | 20-0 (α.α.) |
ΡΕΠΩ : Α.Ο.Κ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ |
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία |
Ώρα |
Γήπεδο |
Α γ ώ ν α ς |
Σκορ |
13/2/2016 | 16:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 49-53 |
14/2/2016 | 16:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ – Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 37-54 |
14/2/2016 | 15:00 | ΔΑΚ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ | Φ.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΝΑΥΠ. – Γ.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | 0-20 (α.α.) |
14/2/2016 | 15:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | Α.Ο.Κ. ΙΝΑΧΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. | 46-77 |
ΡΕΠΩ : Α.Μ.Σ.Μ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛ. |
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Γήπεδο | Α γ ώ ν α ς | Σκορ |
21/2/2016 | 19:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ | 44-39 |
20/2/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛ. - Φ.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΝΑΥΠ. | 20-0 (α.α) |
20/2/2016 | 16:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. - Γ.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | 77-30 |
21/2/2016 | 15:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | Α.Ο.Κ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ - Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛ. | 48-76 |
ΡΕΠΩ : ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ |
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία |
Ώρα |
Γήπεδο | Α γ ώ ν α ς | Σκορ |
28/2/2016 | 15:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ | Φ.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΝΑΥΠ.- ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 0-20 (α.α) |
28/2/2016 | 15:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | Γ.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ - Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 56-78 |
27/2/2016 | 17:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | Α.Μ.Σ.Μ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. |
63-51 |
27/2/2016 | 20:00 |
ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ - Α.Ο.Κ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ | 72-64 |
ΡΕΠΩ : Α.Σ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ |
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Γήπεδο | Α γ ώ ν α ς | Σκορ |
5/3/2016 | 20:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ - Γ.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | 53-44 |
6/3/2016 | 19:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. - Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛ. | 55-43 |
6/3/2016 | 15:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | Α.Ο.Κ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ | 52-71 |
5/3/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ - ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ | 63-49 |
ΡΕΠΩ : Φ.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΝΑΥΠ. |
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημερομηνία | Ώρα | Γήπεδο | Α γ ώ ν α ς | Σκορ |
19/3/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛ. – ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 65-35 |
19/3/2016 | 20:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. | 0-20 (α.α.) |
20/3/2016 | 17:00 | ΔΑΚ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ | Φ.Ο. ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΝΑΥΠ. – Α.Ο.Κ. ΙΝΑΧΟΣ | 0-20 (α.α) |
20/3/2016 | 19:00 | ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | Α.Σ. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ – Α.Μ.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΕΣΟΛ. | 60-66 |
ΡΕΠΩ : Γ.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ |